ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16144092
nr 1614 4092
WATERCOLOUR
Tono Stokes, "Feeding time at Nakhl". Signed, dated -92. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 20x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x59,
Tono Stokes, "Feeding time at Nakhl". Signerad, daterad -92. Akvarell, bildmått: 20x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x59 cm
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:55:12